Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 32 (t) David Bono Puigmarti
CL10368CA Castellar 31/01/2008     2 122 (t) Guillem Sunyer Esono
CL89154CA Canaletes 28/04/2009 1:31.45 1:31.45 3 177 Pol Rosello Ruiz
CT2252Cornellā At. 15/07/2008 1:29.81 1:29.81 4 534 Nil Sole Lloret
CT680AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 06/05/2008 1:28.45 1:28.45 4 80 (t) Outmane El Aggari
CL90406CA Igualada 18/09/2008 1:33.99 1:33.99 5 121 Hector Robledo Saavedra
CT2146CA Canaletes 17/05/2009 1:27.54 1:27.54 5 327 (t) Oscar Esteban Gamonal
CL84520CA Malgrat 12/03/2009 1:34.42 1:34.42 6 218 Eloy Noguera Fusté
CT2217FC Barcelona 04/11/2009 1:28.08 1:28.08 7 484 (t) Marti Valls Molina
CL93384UGE Badalona 13/02/2008 1:32.85 1:32.85 8 269 (t) Marc Carrillo Magdaleno
CL7929JA Sabadell 09/01/2009 1:33.92 1:33.92 600m MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 12:40
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 497 (t) Hugo Garcia Mata
CL6966CA Viladecans 07/05/2008 1:39.48 1:39.48 2 118 (t) Gael Lazaro Barraza
CL82088CA Canaletes 04/09/2008 1:37.87 1:37.87 3 3 Diego Escudero Iglesias
CT2008AA Catalunya 06/06/2009 1:35.00 1:35.00 4 445 (t) Iker Palacios Sanchez
CT664UA Terrassa 09/09/2008 1:36.56 1:36.56 4 72 (t) Gabriel Ibaņez Peran
CL6071CA Granollers 10/07/2008 1:40.32 1:40.32 5 168 (t) Oriol Garcia Gracia
CL80208Cornellā At. 23/07/2008 1:40.32 1:40.32 5 339 Marc Cayetano Martinez
CT2002CA Mollet 22/08/2008 1:36.84 1:36.84 6 486 (t) Aleix Zurita Carbo
CL79401UGE Badalona 16/06/2009 1:35.47 1:35.47 7 494 (t) Lluis Galles Vilallave
CL3009AEA Ventallo 04/08/2008 1:38.84 1:38.84 8 293 (t) Aleix Gallardo Batlle
CL94907GA Lluīsos Mataro 18/02/2009 1:39.26 1:39.26 600m MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 12:40
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 63 (t) Pau Moreno Curos
CL11387CA Figueres 14/07/2009 1:50.46 1:50.46 2 483 (t) Arnau Valls Molina
CL93383UGE Badalona 13/02/2008 1:45.57 1:45.57 3 2 Marti Boada Mateos
CT2014AA Catalunya 18/12/2009 1:40.59 1:40.59 4 284 (t) Edmar Subirķs Arvez
CL8695CA Sant Just 05/02/2009 1:56.43 1:56.43 4 268 (t) Albert Carmona Vinyets
CL10796JA Sabadell 13/11/2008 1:43.22 1:43.22 5 310 (t) Lucas Castillo Fossati
CL12337CA Lloret-La Selva 11/05/2009 1:44.20 1:44.20 6 413 (t) Xavi Borrella Callejas
CL90445UA RubI 19/03/2009 1:43.36 1:43.36 7 34 (t) Nin Martinez Bardes
CL70337CA Castellar 29/07/2008 1:46.85 1:46.85 8 64 (t) Pau Roca Segura
CL6803CA Figueres 03/06/2009 1:51.40 1:51.40 600m MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 12:40
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 401 Laurens Diez Kerstens
CT2080RTC Running Club 01/05/2008     2 224 (t) Sylvan Gallego Drouillard
CL95959CA Gavā 24/01/2009   1:43.98 3 361 (t) Ivan Elices Martin
CL80830CA Nou Barris 20/01/2009   1:45.73 4 173 (t) Pol Orta Morgado
CL9546Cornellā At. 30/10/2009     5 300 Ruben Pereira Sanchez
CT1875GA Lluīsos Mataro 17/12/2008   1:34.26 6 330 (t) Pol Martin Barrios
CL2500CA Molins 10/12/2008 2:22.99 2:22.99 7 402 (t) Rayan Maaroufi Tijan
CL84411RTC Running Club 26/01/2009   1:49.94 8 363 Alejandro Morante Martin
CT1506CA Nou Barris 12/03/2008     600m MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 12:40