Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 448 (t) Guim Turro Boronat
CT1596UA Terrassa 17/01/2009 45.56 45.56 2 422 (e) Qixiang Liu
CT2241CA Sant Andreu Barca 24/07/2009 45.29 45.29 3 4 Joan Gomez Carmona
CT2007AA Catalunya 11/11/2008 41.66 41.66 4 25 (t) Otger Salvā Garcia
CL4797CA Calella 23/11/2008 43.07 43.07 5 311 (t) Marc Domenech Colmenero
CT1311CA Lloret-La Selva 19/01/2008 43.79 43.79 6 432 Alex Armenteros Cuevas
CT2316UA Barberā 14/10/2008 42.96 42.96 7 322 Marti Vidal Pino
CT2259Martorell AC 20/01/2008 45.09 45.09 300m tanques (0,84) MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 10:40
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 446 (t) Joan Pujol Basart
CL95883UA Terrassa 29/06/2008 49.09 49.09 2 283 (t) Lluc Muņoz Escola
CL1841CA Sant Just 20/04/2009 48.07 48.07 3 250 (t) Didac Miguel Araujo
CL7214L'Hospitalet At. 19/02/2009 45.59 45.59 4 148 (t) Roger Pous Dolz
CL3452CE Universitari 19/06/2008 46.04 46.04 5 252 (t) Biel Vergara Agramunt
CL89391L'Hospitalet At. 29/01/2008 47.29 47.29 6 168 (t) Oriol Garcia Gracia
CL80208Cornellā At. 23/07/2008 47.87 47.87 7 74 (t) Aniol Trilla Georges
CL92949CA Granollers 22/09/2009 48.37 48.37 300m tanques (0,84) MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 10:40
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 143 (t) Eric Capdepon Serrapiņana
CL80221CE Universitari 26/07/2008     2 302 (t) Dan Serrano Jagne
CL8754GA Lluīsos Mataro 28/02/2009     3 20 (t) Baiau Oliva Riera
CL2175AA Figueres 27/11/2009     4 433 (t) Aleix Beloso Marcos
CL93739UA Barberā 18/10/2008   55.77 5 493 (t) Biel Fernandez Soler
CL87143AEA Ventallo 03/12/2009 49.72 49.72 6 329 Manel Hernandez Romero
CT2204CA Molins 12/12/2008 49.59 49.59 7 421 (t) Didac Dorado Cots
CL4604CA Sant Andreu Barca 21/01/2009     300m tanques (0,84) MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 10:40
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 93 (t) Lluc Espin Diaz
CL92956CA Laietania 28/10/2008   51.57 2 223 (t) Joan Cruzado Hernandez
CL1939CA Gavā 10/11/2008     3 19 (t) Guillermo Meyer-everdt Rodriguez
CL10688AA Figueres 23/04/2009     4 431 (t) Hector Alarcon Garcia
CT1577UA Barberā 02/01/2009     5 481 (t) Guillem Perez Alonso
CL7867UGE Badalona 28/01/2008   56.81 6 434 (t) Guillem Donoso Morales
CL95517UA Barberā 13/08/2008     7 361 (t) Ivan Elices Martin
CL80830CA Nou Barris 20/01/2009     300m tanques (0,84) MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 10:40
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 71 Roger Chouachoua Valls
CT2248CA Granollers 16/08/2008   49.91 2 96 Max Perez Piqueras
CT2231CA Laietania 15/05/2008     3 279 (t) Mateo Calleja Villegas
CL5458CA Sant Just 31/07/2008     4 18 (t) Nil Crespo Martos
CL77584AA Figueres 11/07/2008     5 399 (t) Roger Siles Pey
CL8400Pratenc AA 26/01/2009     6 364 (t) Nicolas Pombo Aldana
CL84130CA Nou Barris 07/09/2009     7 117 Keita Casacuberta Llop
CT2260CA Canaletes 16/12/2009     300m tanques (0,84) MASC. AL Final (28 mayo) 10:40