Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 92 Etna Torras Sala
CT2238CA Igualada 25/05/2008 16.77 16.77 2 428 Aroa Nevado Bravo
CT2237CA Sant Andreu Barca 15/03/2009 16.42 16.42 3 186 (t) Berta Flavia Albiol
CL82827Cornellā At. 19/01/2008 16.29 16.29 4 205 Adriana Curto Garcia
CT675Dinami-k CA Vilanova 14/08/2009 15.21 15.21 5 112 Merce Junyent Ribalta
CT1960Avinent Manresa 08/05/2008 15.25 15.25 6 44 (e) Etna Pou Olive
CT2328Andorra At. 10/03/2009 15.78 15.78 7 123 (t) Marina Griful Carbo
CL84616CA Canaletes 01/06/2009 16.59 16.59 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 226 (t) Elisa De Riedmatten
CL91961CA Gavā 03/12/2008 17.64 17.64 2 474 (t) Ana Maria Santos Niņo
CL92030U Colomenca At. 18/04/2008 17.58 17.58 3 124 (t) Julia Magriņa Konefal
CL89192CA Canaletes 30/07/2009 16.78 16.78 4 53 (t) Blanca Mestres Alguero
CT1554Barcelona At. 05/05/2009 17.39 17.39 5 129 (t) Carla Borras Verges-tapiro
CL90097CA Tarragona 19/11/2008 17.56 17.56 6 114 Carla Rovira Obiols
CT1491Avinent Manresa 27/11/2008 17.20 17.20 7 113 (t) Vinyet Pujol Fargas
CL95222Avinent Manresa 28/07/2009 17.57 17.57 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 427 (t) Andrea Delgado Velasco
CL2499CA Sant Andreu Barca 18/12/2008 18.04 18.04 2 389 (t) Kira Moreno Aviles
CL92129CA Parets 20/02/2008 17.85 17.85 3 394 (t) Noa Freixas Rojas
CL3622CA Palafolls 15/07/2009 17.81 17.81 4 194 (t) Maria Ortega Garriga
CL4860Cornellā At. 21/02/2009 17.70 17.70 5 132 (t) Ainoa Rodriguez Murillo
CT1619CA Tarragona 17/01/2008 17.82 17.10 6 61 (t) Irene Yus Bravo
CT1555Barcelona At. 28/07/2009 17.81 17.81 7 262 (t) Judith Perez Medina
CL10620L'Hospitalet At. 22/02/2008 17.99 17.99 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 52 (t) Adela Gisbert Ponz
CL10411Barcelona At. 08/07/2009     2 334 (t) Maria Martinez Arevalo
CL8138CA Molins 25/06/2009 20.30 20.30 3 78 (t) Daniela Sanz Los Huertos
CL551CA Granollers 15/12/2009 18.47 18.47 4 55 (t) Carlota Perez Ballester
CL92678Barcelona At. 04/10/2009 18.04 18.04 5 111 Raissa Garcia Vall
CT2211Avinent Manresa 25/10/2009 18.32 18.32 6 288 (t) Laura Garrido Garcia
CL83062CA Sant Just 13/08/2008 19.64 19.64 7 430 (t) Nadia Ruiz Lahmad
CL2502CA Sant Andreu Barca 30/06/2009 20.59 20.59 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 84 (t) Emma Cerro Sanchez
CL85800CA Igualada 26/03/2009     3 60 (t) Bruna Soler Julia
CL6427Barcelona At. 31/10/2009     4 39 (t) Cristina Felix Orrit
CL1584CA Castellar 21/08/2009     5 100 (t) Clāudia Falgueras López
CL7156CA Laietania 10/03/2008     6 289 (t) Elia Horta Vila
CL92409CA Sant Just 07/01/2009     7 337 (t) Jana Sanllehí Enrich
CL7750CA Molins 24/05/2008   19.00 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 139 Vinyet Gelma Garroset
CT768CA Vic 18/07/2008   16.55 3 28 (t) Maria Marti Fernandez
CL85480CA Sant Celoni 21/10/2009     4 181 (t) Marta Casals Gonzalez
CL93157Cornellā At. 01/05/2009     5 101 (t) Queralt Gasull Boladeras
CL4652CA Laietania 09/04/2008     6 51 (t) Ona Ferrando Gonzalez
CL96695Barcelona At. 06/02/2009     7 136 Irati Blum Ercoreca
CT781CA Vic 18/09/2008   16.78 100m tanques (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 14:00