LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 105 (t) Martina Roca Forti
CL893
CA Laietania 15/04/2008    
2 540 (t) Laura JimÚnez Pijuan
CL12163
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 21/08/2008    
3 390 (t) Laia Olivares Lopez
CL96381
CA Parets 03/12/2009    
4 345 Clara Buron Grao
CT941
CA Mollet 28/08/2008   1:46.70
4 187 (t) Kalkidan Gimenez Curiel
CL95778
CornellÓ At. 24/12/2009   1:56.31
5 397 Rabab Ouzemmou Ikhlef
CT2141
CA La Pobla de Segur 16/01/2009   1:50.82
5 333 (t) J˙lia Font CarnÚ
CL4523
CA Molins 28/11/2008    
6 57 (t) Julia Pinyol Llora
CL2330
Barcelona At. 16/05/2008    
7 196 (t) Lola Reyes De La Rosa
CL84064
CornellÓ At. 27/11/2009   2:04.84
8 51 (t) Ona Ferrando Gonzalez
CL96695
Barcelona At. 06/02/2009   2:22.79
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 510 (t) Enia Noya Royo
CL4862
CA Atletesvng.org 16/05/2008 1:48.99 1:48.99
2 450 (t) Anne Crespo Utrera
CL76499
UA Terrassa 01/01/2009 1:48.09 1:46.42
2 228 (t) Mila Kesteloot Bouquet
CL88103
CA GavÓ 03/09/2008 1:44.22 1:44.14
3 7 (t) Marta Baringo Martinez
CL81460
AA Catalunya 27/04/2008 1:52.42 1:50.71
3 155 (t) Maria De La Cruz Villarroel
CL96680
CG Tarragona 17/12/2008 1:47.47 1:47.47
4 67 (t) Sonia Ferrer Duran
CL92211
CA Figueres 03/09/2008 1:47.79 1:47.79
4 107 Ares Pi˝ol Vilalta
CT1706
Aldahra Lleida UA 22/02/2008 1:51.70 1:49.10
5 562 (t) Jana Font Nouguet
CL78860
GEiE GironI 22/08/2009 1:46.90 1:46.90
6 29 (t) Laia Mata Anguita
CL91309
CA Sant Celoni 15/09/2009 1:47.87 1:45.41
7 86 (t) Selma Hernandez Usindo
CL90487
CA Igualada 25/02/2009 1:47.90 1:47.90
8 386 (t) Carla Fernandez Leon
CL78016
CA Parets 08/03/2009 1:51.00 1:51.00
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 12 (t) Mariona Manrique Alcazar
CL91101
AA Catalunya 24/02/2008 2:01.05 1:55.24
2 487 (t) Alicia Chicano Alvarez
CL8419
UGE Badalona 21/08/2009 1:59.02 1:59.02
3 91 (t) Martina Roviro Manchon
CL4206
CA Igualada 05/03/2009 1:56.02 1:56.02
4 27 (t) Gemma Colomina Riera
CL87477
CA Sant Celoni 18/09/2009 2:22.44 2:22.44
4 9 Anna Fortuny Aubareda
CT2009
AA Catalunya 22/12/2008 1:55.00 1:55.00
5 491 Carla Sanchez Martos
CT1784
UGE Badalona 07/03/2008 1:53.81 1:53.81
5 388 (t) Claudia Mercado Sanchez
CL92121
CA Parets 15/03/2009 1:52.42 1:52.42
6 336 (t) Maria Requena Llop
CL94031
CA Molins 11/10/2009 2:23.79 2:23.79
6 559 (t) Carla Joaniquet Torrent
CL95762
GEiE GironI 21/07/2009 1:54.71 1:53.68
7 536 (t) Martina Ibarz Torra
CL80811
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 05/07/2008 1:56.10 1:53.61
8 157 (t) Jana Aurich Descamps
CL76444
CN Banyoles 15/05/2008 2:01.23 2:01.23
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 471 (t) Eva Garcia Herrero
CL3223
U Colomenca At. 17/02/2008    
2 267 (t) Claudia Vazquez Tarraga
CL80709
JA Montcada 26/10/2008    
3 60 (t) Bruna Soler Julia
CL6427
Barcelona At. 31/10/2009   2:16.50
3 179 (e) (t) Liudmyla Borodavkina
CL6843
CornellÓ At. 13/03/2009    
4 191 (t) Ivet Lorente Hernandez
CL84053
CornellÓ At. 30/04/2009   1:56.09
4 192 (t) Cibeles Luiselli Roa
CL8650
CornellÓ At. 20/02/2009    
5 449 (t) A´na Carmona Arquillo
CL10844
UA Terrassa 04/11/2009    
6 160 (t) Judit Massanas Verges
CL83276
CN Banyoles 24/01/2008   1:55.00
7 89 (t) Cora Moreno Ordo˝ez
CL7563
CA Igualada 20/10/2008    
8 314 (t) Ingrid Merino Parra
CL83406
CA Lloret-La Selva 27/09/2009   1:59.58
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 15 (t) Ia Silva Trono
CT1723
AA Catalunya 30/08/2008 1:41.50 1:41.47
2 116 Abril Vallbona Ramos
CT2224
Avinent Manresa 03/02/2009 1:40.45 1:40.45
3 541 Maria March Llobera
CT678
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 10/09/2008   1:37.34
4 131 Clara Ortiz De Landazuri Ontoso
CT2195
CA Tarragona 04/12/2009 1:38.20 1:38.20
4 221 Jana Ferre Alcaide
CT2218
FC Barcelona 26/02/2009 1:42.18 1:41.20
5 356 Martina Lopez Rebollal
CT1523
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/06/2008 1:42.44 1:42.44
5 42 Ivet Ortu˝o Vallbona
CT2081
CA Castellar 20/01/2009   1:40.03
6 210 Marta Gutierrez Toscano
CT81980
FACVAC Valls 21/12/2008 1:39.35 1:39.35
7 10 Irene Garrido Rubio
CT769
AA Catalunya 24/05/2008 1:39.41 1:38.74
8 184 Aina Escriche Cendrero
CT2228
CornellÓ At. 15/03/2009 1:41.26 1:41.02
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10