RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 345 4 Clara Buron Grao
CT941
CA Mollet 28/08/2008 1:47.87
2 105 1 (t) Martina Roca Forti
CL893
CA Laietania 15/04/2008 2:00.97
3 51 8 (t) Ona Ferrando Gonzalez
CL96695
Barcelona At. 06/02/2009 2:07.85
4 187 4 (t) Kalkidan Gimenez Curiel
CL95778
CornellÓ At. 24/12/2009 2:14.93
5 196 7 (t) Lola Reyes De La Rosa
CL84064
CornellÓ At. 27/11/2009 2:15.34
6 333 5 (t) J˙lia Font CarnÚ
CL4523
CA Molins 28/11/2008 2:18.03
  57 6 (t) Julia Pinyol Llora
CL2330
Barcelona At. 16/05/2008 NP
  390 3 (t) Laia Olivares Lopez
CL96381
CA Parets 03/12/2009 NP
  540 2 (t) Laura JimÚnez Pijuan
CL12163
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 21/08/2008 NP
  397 5 Rabab Ouzemmou Ikhlef
CT2141
CA La Pobla de Segur 16/01/2009 NP
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 67 4 (t) Sonia Ferrer Duran
CL92211
CA Figueres 03/09/2008 1:46.27
2 562 5 (t) Jana Font Nouguet
CL78860
GEiE GironI 22/08/2009 1:46.82
3 86 7 (t) Selma Hernandez Usindo
CL90487
CA Igualada 25/02/2009 1:47.18
4 228 2 (t) Mila Kesteloot Bouquet
CL88103
CA GavÓ 03/09/2008 1:47.29
5 7 3 (t) Marta Baringo Martinez
CL81460
AA Catalunya 27/04/2008 1:51.30
6 29 6 (t) Laia Mata Anguita
CL91309
CA Sant Celoni 15/09/2009 1:52.16
7 386 8 (t) Carla Fernandez Leon
CL78016
CA Parets 08/03/2009 1:52.79
8 155 3 (t) Maria De La Cruz Villarroel
CL96680
CG Tarragona 17/12/2008 1:52.99
9 450 2 (t) Anne Crespo Utrera
CL76499
UA Terrassa 01/01/2009 1:54.28
  510 1 (t) Enia Noya Royo
CL4862
CA Atletesvng.org 16/05/2008 NP
  107 4 Ares Pi˝ol Vilalta
CT1706
Aldahra Lleida UA 22/02/2008 NP
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 559 6 (t) Carla Joaniquet Torrent
CL95762
GEiE GironI 21/07/2009 1:50.28
2 9 4 Anna Fortuny Aubareda
CT2009
AA Catalunya 22/12/2008 1:50.50
3 388 5 (t) Claudia Mercado Sanchez
CL92121
CA Parets 15/03/2009 1:53.95
4 491 5 Carla Sanchez Martos
CT1784
UGE Badalona 07/03/2008 1:55.78
5 157 8 (t) Jana Aurich Descamps
CL76444
CN Banyoles 15/05/2008 1:56.65
6 12 1 (t) Mariona Manrique Alcazar
CL91101
AA Catalunya 24/02/2008 1:59.97
7 487 2 (t) Alicia Chicano Alvarez
CL8419
UGE Badalona 21/08/2009 2:02.35
8 27 4 (t) Gemma Colomina Riera
CL87477
CA Sant Celoni 18/09/2009 2:12.99
9 336 6 (t) Maria Requena Llop
CL94031
CA Molins 11/10/2009 2:28.28
  536 7 (t) Martina Ibarz Torra
CL80811
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 05/07/2008 NP
  91 3 (t) Martina Roviro Manchon
CL4206
CA Igualada 05/03/2009 NP
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 160 6 (t) Judit Massanas Verges
CL83276
CN Banyoles 24/01/2008 1:53.73
2 449 5 (t) A´na Carmona Arquillo
CL10844
UA Terrassa 04/11/2009 1:58.52
3 89 7 (t) Cora Moreno Ordo˝ez
CL7563
CA Igualada 20/10/2008 2:00.13
4 191 4 (t) Ivet Lorente Hernandez
CL84053
CornellÓ At. 30/04/2009 2:07.69
5 192 4 (t) Cibeles Luiselli Roa
CL8650
CornellÓ At. 20/02/2009 2:07.77
6 179 3 (e) (t) Liudmyla Borodavkina
CL6843
CornellÓ At. 13/03/2009 2:10.09
7 471 1 (t) Eva Garcia Herrero
CL3223
U Colomenca At. 17/02/2008 2:10.63
8 60 3 (t) Bruna Soler Julia
CL6427
Barcelona At. 31/10/2009 2:17.52
  267 2 (t) Claudia Vazquez Tarraga
CL80709
JA Montcada 26/10/2008 NP
  314 8 (t) Ingrid Merino Parra
CL83406
CA Lloret-La Selva 27/09/2009 NP
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 42 5 Ivet Ortu˝o Vallbona
CT2081
CA Castellar 20/01/2009 1:36.60
2 210 6 Marta Gutierrez Toscano
CT81980
FACVAC Valls 21/12/2008 1:38.42
3 15 1 (t) Ia Silva Trono
CT1723
AA Catalunya 30/08/2008 1:39.47
4 541 3 Maria March Llobera
CT678
AA Xafatolls Ponent EIE 10/09/2008 1:41.18
5 184 8 Aina Escriche Cendrero
CT2228
CornellÓ At. 15/03/2009 1:41.75
6 116 2 Abril Vallbona Ramos
CT2224
Avinent Manresa 03/02/2009 1:42.87
7 10 7 Irene Garrido Rubio
CT769
AA Catalunya 24/05/2008 1:43.23
8 356 5 Martina Lopez Rebollal
CT1523
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/06/2008 1:44.41
9 221 4 Jana Ferre Alcaide
CT2218
FC Barcelona 26/02/2009 1:45.84
10 131 4 Clara Ortiz De Landazuri Ontoso
CT2195
CA Tarragona 04/12/2009 1:53.83
600m FEM. AL Final (28 mayo) 13:10